Is PREMIUM GOJI BERRY BLEND Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE GOJI BERRIES [DARK CHOCOLATE COATING (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA BUTTER, BUTTERFAT (MILK), SOY LECITHIN, AND VANILLA EXTRACT), GOJI BERRIES, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED STARCH (TAPIOCA), CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE], CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), RAISINS (RAISINS, SUNFLOWER OIL), ALMONDS, CASHEWS (CASHEWS, CANOLA OIL), WALNUTS.

Check PREMIUM GOJI BERRY BLEND against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyFruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping