Is Premium Gold Potatoes Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

U.S. #1 Gold Potatoes, minimum size 2", net weight 10 lbs

Check Premium Gold Potatoes against your own diets in the app.