Is Premium Golden Margarita Wine Cocktail Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, high fructose corn syrup, neutral spirits, lime juice from concentrate, natural flavors, citric acid, sodium benzoate (preservative), caramel color, FD, C yellow #5 (food: yellow #5)

Check Premium Golden Margarita Wine Cocktail against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking
Wheat Free? Premium Golden Margarita Wine Cocktail | Spoonful