Is PREMIUM GOURMET THIN & CRISPY COOKIES, DOUBLE CHOCOLATE CHIP Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
BLEACHED ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR , NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), BUTTER (PASTEURIZED CREAM, SALT), SUGAR, SEMI SWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR COCOA BUTTER, DEXTROSE, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), MILK CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR COCOA BUTTER, MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, DEXTROSE, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), WHOLE EGGS, SODIUM BICARBONATE (LEAVING), MOLASSES, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check PREMIUM GOURMET THIN & CRISPY COOKIES, DOUBLE CHOCOLATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM GOURMET THIN & CRISPY COOKIES, DOUBLE CHOCOLATE CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


