Is Premium Grade Dried Wild Foraged Morel Mushrooms - 2 oz. (Canadian Wild Morels) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wild Morel Mushroom

Check Premium Grade Dried Wild Foraged Morel Mushrooms - 2 oz. (Canadian Wild Morels) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Premium Grade Dried Wild Foraged Morel Mushrooms - 2 oz. (Canadian Wild Morels) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Dried

Flavor
EarthyNuttySavoryUmami
Texture
DryChewy
Commonly used for
CookingSoupGarnishingMeal Prep