Is PREMIUM GRADE MACADAMIA OIL INFUSED WITH LIME & CHILLI, LIME & CHILLI Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

AUSTRALIAN MACADAMIA OIL 99.9%, LIME & CHILLI EXTRACTS 0.1%.

Check PREMIUM GRADE MACADAMIA OIL INFUSED WITH LIME & CHILLI, LIME & CHILLI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSpicy
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingSaladGarnishing