Is PREMIUM GRANOLA BARS, CHOCOLATE COCONUT ALMOND Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMONDS, OATS, 72% BELGIAN DARK CHOCOLATE (UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN ADDED AS AN EMULSIFIER), HONEY, ORGANIC COCONUT, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, OLIVE OIL, OAT FLOUR, CINNAMON, VANILLA, SEA SALT, ESPRESSO POWDER.
Check PREMIUM GRANOLA BARS, CHOCOLATE COCONUT ALMOND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM GRANOLA BARS, CHOCOLATE COCONUT ALMOND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep


