Is PREMIUM GREEK PEPERONCINI Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEPERONCINI PEPPERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE AND SODIUM BISULFITE (PRESERVATIVES), YELLOW 5.

Check PREMIUM GREEK PEPERONCINI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
AcidicSavoryTangy
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping