Is Premium grilled cheese seasoning Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sun-dried Tomatoes (Tomatoes And Sulfur Dioxide), Garlic, Sugar, Onion, Bell Pepper Flakes, Basil, Rosemary, Salt, Vinegar Powder, Chipotle And Parsley, Canola Oil Added To Prevent Clumping
Check Premium grilled cheese seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Premium grilled cheese seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Powder
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSmokyVinegary
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SandwichGrillingToppingCooking


