Is PREMIUM GROUND CHICKEN Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SKINLESS CHICKEN THIGH, VINEGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check PREMIUM GROUND CHICKEN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM GROUND CHICKEN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Simple Mills Crackers, Fine Ground Sea Salt, Almond Flour
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Swanson Chicken Broth 99% Fat Free 32oz. Box
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
NABISCO PREMIUM ORIGINAL SEA SALT SALTINE CRACKERS, 16 OZ
About this product
Poultry · Granule
Flavor
SavoryVinegary
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwich FillingGrilling


