Is Premium hand cooked xl virginia peanuts, salted Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, vegetable oil (contains one or more of the following: coconut, cottonseed or canola oil), salt.

Check Premium hand cooked xl virginia peanuts, salted against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SaltyNutty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go