Is Premium hand cooked xl virginia peanuts Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanut oil
- peanuts
peanut oil
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Peanuts, salt, spices, peanut oil.
Check Premium hand cooked xl virginia peanuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Premium hand cooked xl virginia peanuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
NABISCO PREMIUM ORIGINAL SEA SALT SALTINE CRACKERS, 16 OZ
Lay's Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Original, 8 oz Bag
Glutino Gluten Free Original Premium Rounds Crackers, 4.4 Oz
About this product
Snack · Whole


