Is Premium hand cooked xl virginia peanuts Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts, salt, spices, peanut oil.
Check Premium hand cooked xl virginia peanuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Premium hand cooked xl virginia peanuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
NABISCO PREMIUM ORIGINAL SEA SALT SALTINE CRACKERS, 16 OZ
Lay's Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Original, 8 oz Bag
Glutino Gluten Free Original Premium Rounds Crackers, 4.4 Oz
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


