Is Premium Health Subligual Liquid C Complex B-12 Natural Berry Flavor Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Riboflavin, Niacin, Vitamin B6, Vitamin B12, Pantothenic Acid, Purified Water, Sorbitol, Vegetable Glycerin, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate (Preservative), Natural Flavor.

Check Premium Health Subligual Liquid C Complex B-12 Natural Berry Flavor against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Premium Health Subligual Liquid C Complex B-12 Natural Berry Flavor | Spoonful