Is PREMIUM HEARTS CELERY, MILD Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Celery
Check PREMIUM HEARTS CELERY, MILD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM HEARTS CELERY, MILD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
NABISCO PREMIUM ORIGINAL SEA SALT SALTINE CRACKERS, 16 OZ
Siete Mild Taco Seasoning, Mixed Spice, 1.31 oz. Packet
Glutino Gluten Free Original Premium Rounds Crackers, 4.4 Oz
Where to buy
PREMIUM HEARTS CELERY, MILD is available at 3 retailers
WalmartHy-VeeIGA
About this product
Vegetable · Stick
Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingGarnishingCooking


