Is PREMIUM HEARTS CELERY, MILD Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Celery

Check PREMIUM HEARTS CELERY, MILD against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PREMIUM HEARTS CELERY, MILD is available at 3 retailers

WalmartHy-VeeIGA

About this product

Vegetable · Stick

Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingGarnishingCooking