Is PREMIUM HERB ROASTED TURKEY BREAST, HERB ROASTED Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RUBBED WITH; SUGAR, SALT, PAPRIKA (COLOR), SPICES, DEHYDRATED PARSLEY, EXTRACTIVE OF TURMERIC (COLOR). INGREDIENTS: TURKEY BREAST MEAT, TURKEY BROTH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS VINEGAR, SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, DEXTROSE, PEPPER.

Check PREMIUM HERB ROASTED TURKEY BREAST, HERB ROASTED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyHerbaceous
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepOn The Go