Is PREMIUM HICKORY SMOKED HOT LINK SAUSAGE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, NON FAT DRY MILK, SPICES, SALT, PAPRIKA, DEXTROSE, CELERY JUICE POWDER, GARLIC, SUGAR, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVORING, CORNSTARCH, YEAST EXTRACT, ONION, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, TORULA YEAST, BEEF COLLAGEN CASINGS.

Check PREMIUM HICKORY SMOKED HOT LINK SAUSAGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SmokySpicySavory
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingSandwichSnacking