Is PREMIUM HICKORY SMOKED THICK SLICED MAPLE FLAVORED BACON, MAPLE Oat Free?

Ingredients
CURED WITH WATER, CANE AND MAPLE SUGAR, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check PREMIUM HICKORY SMOKED THICK SLICED MAPLE FLAVORED BACON, MAPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM HICKORY SMOKED THICK SLICED MAPLE FLAVORED BACON, MAPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Quaker Maple & Brown Sugar Flavored Instant Oatmeal, 1.69 oz Cup, 1 Count
NATURE'S OWN PERFECTLY CRAFTED THICK SLICED WHITE BREAD, 22 OZ
G Hughes Smokehouse Sauce BBQ Sugar Free Hickory Flavored - 18 Oz
NATURALLY HARDWOOD SMOKED BACON, HARDWOOD SMOKED
BUTTERBALL, EVERYDAY LOWER SODIUM TURKEY BACON, SMOKED CURED DARK & WHITE TURKEY
About this product
Meat · Slice


