Is PREMIUM HICKORY SMOKED THICK SLICED PEPPERED BACON COATED WITH PEPPER, PREMIUM HICKORY SMOKED Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CURED WITH WATER, SALT, CANE AND BROWN SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, FLAVORINGS. COATED WITH PEPPER.

Check PREMIUM HICKORY SMOKED THICK SLICED PEPPERED BACON COATED WITH PEPPER, PREMIUM HICKORY SMOKED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCooking