Is PREMIUM HOMESTYLE TURKEY BREAST RUBBED WITH SEASONING, HOMESTYLE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

†SEASONING INGREDIENTS: SUGAR, SALT, PAPRIKA (FOR COLOR), SPICES, DEHYDRATED PARSLEY, EXTRACTIVE OF TURMERIC (FOR COLOR)., TURKEY BREAST MEAT, TURKEY BROTH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: VINEGAR, SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, DEXTROSE, PEPPER.

Check PREMIUM HOMESTYLE TURKEY BREAST RUBBED WITH SEASONING, HOMESTYLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyPeppery
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunch