Is PREMIUM HONEY ROASTED THAI CURRY CASHEWS Oat Free?

Ingredients
CASHEWS, EVAPORATED SUGAR CANE, SUGAR, LIGHT AMBER HONEY PEANUT OIL, POTATO STARCH, SALT, SPICES, YEAST EXTRACT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC CITRIC ACID, EXTRACTIVES OF TURMERIC, NATURAL FLAVOR, COCONUT AND XANTHAN GUM.
Check PREMIUM HONEY ROASTED THAI CURRY CASHEWS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM HONEY ROASTED THAI CURRY CASHEWS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Better Than Bouillon Premium Cooking Base Roasted Beef -- 8 oz
SIMPLY ASIA, THAI KITCHEN, PREMIUM FISH SAUCE, ALL-PURPOSE SAUCE
Planters Peanuts Dry Roasted Honey Roasted - 16 Oz
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Honey Roasted Turkey Breast Deli Lunch Meat, 9 oz Plastic Tub
About this product
Snack · Pouch


