Is Premium honey smoked ham Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ham, water, honey, less than 2% of: salt, dextrose, potassium lactate, sodium phosphate, carrageenan, sodium diacetate, sodium erythorbate, sodium nitrite, id eyclusively dy:

Check Premium honey smoked ham against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
HoneySmokySavorySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepLunch
Tree Nut Free? Premium honey smoked ham | Spoonful