Is PREMIUM HONEYCOMB Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% PURE BEE HONEY WITH COMB
Check PREMIUM HONEYCOMB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM HONEYCOMB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Spread · Whole
Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
WaxyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingGarnishing


