Is PREMIUM HOT COCOA MIX Egg Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, COCONUT OIL, NONFAT DRY MILK, WHITE CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK SOLIDS, DEXTROSE, SOY LECITHIN AND VANILLIN (AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR)), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: DAIRY PRODUCT SOLIDS, CELLULOSE GUM, SALT, SODIUM CASEINATE, (A MILK DERIVATIVE), DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, MONO-AND DIGLYCERIDES, SOY LECITHIN, TETRASODIUM PYROPHOSPHATE, SILICON DIOXIDE (TO PREVENT CAKING), POLYSORBATE 60.
Check PREMIUM HOT COCOA MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM HOT COCOA MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Betty Crocker Bisquick Baking Mix Gluten Free Pancake & Waffle Mix 16 Oz
About this product
Beverage · Powder


