Is PREMIUM HOT COCOA Oat Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, PARVE CREMA (GLUCOSE SYRUP, PARTLY HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE FAT, EMULSIFIER: E472E, STABILIZER: E340(II), ANTICAKING AGENT E551), NATURAL COCOA, NATURAL FLAVORS, CARRAGEENAN, LOTUS BEAN GUM, STEVIA.
Check PREMIUM HOT COCOA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM HOT COCOA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
NABISCO PREMIUM ORIGINAL SEA SALT SALTINE CRACKERS, 16 OZ
About this product
Beverage · Powder


