Is PREMIUM HOT PEPPER CHEESE Oat Free?

Ingredients
CULTURED MILK, WATER, CREAM, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, JALAPENO PEPPERS, RED BELL PEPPERS, SODIUM CITRATE, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, RED GROUND PEPPERS, ENZYMES.
Check PREMIUM HOT PEPPER CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM HOT PEPPER CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
LACTAID 4% Milkfat Lactose Free Cottage Cheese
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
About this product
Cheese · Slice


