Is Premium Hunts Tomato Sauce 680ml Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato puree (water, tomato paste), Water, Onion powder, Garlic powder, Citric acid.
Check Premium Hunts Tomato Sauce 680ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Premium Hunts Tomato Sauce 680ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicSavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingMeal Prep


