Is Premium Hunts Tomato Sauce 680ml Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato puree (water, tomato paste), Water, Onion powder, Garlic powder, Citric acid.

Check Premium Hunts Tomato Sauce 680ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicSavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingMeal Prep