Is PREMIUM ICE BAR Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, FROZEN CREAM, HYDROGENATED COCONUT OIL, SKIM MILK POWDER, LOW CONVERTED CORN SYRUP, SALT, MELON FLAVOR, STABILIZER&EMULSIFIER, CELLUSE GUM, MELON SYRUP, FD&C BLUE NO. 1, FD&C YELLOW NO. 5, WATER

Check PREMIUM ICE BAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go