Is PREMIUM ICE BAR Soy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, FROZEN CREAM, HYDROGENATED COCONUT OIL, SKIM MILK POWDER, LOW CONVERTED CORN SYRUP, SALT, MELON FLAVOR, STABILIZER&EMULSIFIER, CELLUSE GUM, MELON SYRUP, FD&C BLUE NO. 1, FD&C YELLOW NO. 5, WATER
Check PREMIUM ICE BAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM ICE BAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Lactaid Lactose Free Vanilla Ice Cream
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Bar


