Is PREMIUM ICE CREAM BAR Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK & CREAM, CANE SUGAR, RAISINS, EGG YOLK, VANILLA EXTRACT, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, RUM FLAVOR (RUM, WATER & SALT), NATURAL CINNAMON FLAVOR, ANNATTO EXTRACTIVE (COLOR), TURMERIC (COLOR).

Check PREMIUM ICE CREAM BAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Bar, Frozen

Flavor
VanillaSweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go