Is PREMIUM ICE CREAM, BLACK SWEET CHERRY CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, CREAM, CHERRIES (DARK CHERRIES, DARK CHERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, CORN SYRUP, WATER, CORNSTARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, GUAR GUM), SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CHOCOLATE FLAVORED CHUNKS (CONFECTIONS SUGAR [SUGAR, CORNSTARCH], COCONUT OIL, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, NATURAL COCOA, BUTTER OIL, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR), WHEY, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN.
Check PREMIUM ICE CREAM, BLACK SWEET CHERRY CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM ICE CREAM, BLACK SWEET CHERRY CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
FruityChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


