Is PREMIUM ICE CREAM CAKE Peanut Free?

Ingredients
ICE CREAM (CREAM, SKIM MILK, WHEY POWDER, SUCROSE, CORN SYRUP, STABILIZER & EMULSIFIER [MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CALCIUM SULFATE, POLYSORBATE 80, CARRAGEENAN]), COOKIES 'N CREAM PIECES (SUGAR, WHEAT FLOUR, PALM OIL, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, BAKING SODA, SOY LECITHIN), ICING (WATER, SUGAR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, DEXTROSE, CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SODIUM CASEINATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE & SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVES), CARBOHYDRATE GUM, POLYSORBATE 60, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SALT, SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, POLYGLYCEROL ESTERS OF FATTY ACIDS, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, SODIUM CITRATE, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, SOY LECITHIN, XANTHAN GUM), CHOCOLATE FLAVOR COATING (COCONUT OIL, SUGAR, COCOA, WHEY POWDER, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), NATURAL FLAVOR), NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL VANILLA FLAVOR.
Check PREMIUM ICE CREAM CAKE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM ICE CREAM CAKE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 7 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen, Slice


