Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is PREMIUM ICE CREAM, CANDY CANE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CREAM, MILK, SUGAR, NONFAT MILK, CANDY CANE PIECES [SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL, INVERT SUGAR, SOY LECITHIN, PEPPERMINT OIL, BLUE 1, YELLOW 5, RED 40], CORN SYRUP, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES (PLANT DERIVED), CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING GUMS (GUAR, CELLULOSE, LOCUST BEAN, XANTHAN AND/OR CARRAGEENAN), POLYSORBATE 80, DEXTROSE, NATURAL FLAVOR, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, VANILLA EXTRACT.

Check PREMIUM ICE CREAM, CANDY CANE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
MintyVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoMeal PrepTopping
Tree Nut Free? PREMIUM ICE CREAM, CANDY CANE | Spoonful