Is PREMIUM ICE CREAM, CHERRY VANILLA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CREAM, MILK, SUGAR, MARASCHINO CHERRIES [CHERRIES, WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES), LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL FLAVORS, SUGAR, RED #40], NONFAT MILK, CORN SYRUP, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES (PLANT DERIVED), CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING GUMS (GUAR, CELLULOSE, LOCUST BEAN, XANTHAN, AND/OR CARRAGEENAN), POLYSORBATE 80, DEXTROSE, VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check PREMIUM ICE CREAM, CHERRY VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM ICE CREAM, CHERRY VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
FruityVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


