Is PREMIUM ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT Soy Free?

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, CHOCOLATE FLAVORED HAZELNUT SWIRLS [SUGAR, SWEETENED CONDENSED SKIM MILK (CONDENSED SKIM MILK, SUGAR), WATER, HAZELNUTS, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), COCOA, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, PECTIN], CORN SYRUP, LIQUID SUGAR, SKIM MILK, BUTTERMILK, CHOCOLATE FLAVOR BASE [CORN SYRUP, WATER, SUGAR, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), COCOA, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR], MILKFAT, WHEY, NATURAL FLAVOR, EGG YOLKS, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, DEXTROSE.
Check PREMIUM ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 9 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


