Is PREMIUM ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE RASPBERRY INDULGENCE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER, RASPBERRY PUREE, SKIM MILK, ALKALIZED COCOA, WHEY, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, RASPBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, COLOR ADDED, CITRIC ACID, CELLULOSE GUM, SALT, GUAR GUM, RED 40, BLUE 1.
Check PREMIUM ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE RASPBERRY INDULGENCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE RASPBERRY INDULGENCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


