Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is PREMIUM ICE CREAM, COCONUT PINEAPPLE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CREAM AND NONFAT MILK SOLIDS, COCONUT CREAM, PINEAPPLE FLAVOR, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, BUTTERMILK POWDER, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GUM, GUAR GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, CARRAGEENAN, COCONUT CREAM, SALT, CITRIC ACID.

Check PREMIUM ICE CREAM, COCONUT PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? PREMIUM ICE CREAM, COCONUT PINEAPPLE | Spoonful