Is PREMIUM ICE CREAM, COOKIE BUTTER SWIRL Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CREAM, NONFAT MILK, MILK, SUGAR, SPICED BISCUIT VARIEGATE (COOKIE CRUMB [UNBLEACHED UNENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, BUTTER {CREAM, SALT}, BROWN SUGAR, INVERT SUGAR, CINNAMON, MOLASSES, SALT, BAKING SODA], SOYBEAN OIL, POWDERED SUGAR [SUGAR, CORN STARCH], COCONUT OIL, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, CINNAMON), SPECULOOS BASE (BROWN SUGAR, WATER, MOLASSES, CINNAMON, CLOVES), SPECULOOS COOKIE PIECES (COOKIE PIECES [ENRICHED FLOUR {WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID}, SUGAR, BUTTER {CREAM, SALT}, BROWN SUGAR, INVERT SUGAR, SOY FLOUR, CINNAMON, SALT, SODIUM BICARBONATE], COCONUT OIL), VANILLA EXTRACT, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, CARRAGEENAN.

Check PREMIUM ICE CREAM, COOKIE BUTTER SWIRL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
SweetVanillaRich
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing