Is PREMIUM ICE CREAM, COOKIES & CREAM Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CREAM, SKIM MILK, SUGAR, CHOCOLATE CREME COOKIES (SUGAR, FLOUR, PALM OIL, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SALT, BAKING SODA, NATURAL FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN), CORN SYRUP, WHEY, STABILIZER (MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CALCIUM SULFATE, CARRAGEENAN, CAROB BEAN GUM), VANILLA EXTRACT.

Check PREMIUM ICE CREAM, COOKIES & CREAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go