Is PREMIUM ICE CREAM, FRENCH VANILLA Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MADE WITH FRESH MILK, SWEET CREAM, SUGAR, MILK SOLIDS, FRENCH CUSTARD BASE [CORN SYRUP, WATER, EGG YOLKS, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, PROPYLENE ALGINATE, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE & POTASSIUM SORBATE (AS PRESERVATIVES)] STABILIZER EMULSIFIER (MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN), VANILLA EXTRACT (WATER, ETHYL ALCOHOL, VANILLA BEAN), EGG SHADE COLOR (PROPYLENE GLYCOL, WATER, YELLOW 5 & YELLOW 6).
Check PREMIUM ICE CREAM, FRENCH VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM ICE CREAM, FRENCH VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


