Is PREMIUM ICE CREAM, MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CREAM, MILK, SUGAR, CHOCOLATE CHIP (SUGAR, HYDROGENATED COCONUT AND COTTONSEED OIL, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, NONFAT DRY MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, MILK, LECITHIN, SOY BEAN, SALT AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), NONFAT DRY MILK, CORN SWEETENER, WHEY, EGG YOLKS, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GUM, GUAR GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, PEPPERMINT OIL, CARRAGEENAN, SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR AND COLOR, FD & C YELLOW #5.
Check PREMIUM ICE CREAM, MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM ICE CREAM, MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
MintyChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


