Is PREMIUM ICE CREAM, MONKEY BUSINESS Wheat Free?

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, SKIM MILK SOLIDS, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WHEY, THICK FUDGE (SUGAR, PEANUT OIL, ALKALIZED COCOA, COCONUT OIL, WHEY, SOY LECITHIN), BANANA PUREE (BANANA PUREE, CORN SYRUP, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ANNATTO COLOR), CHOCO ALMONDS (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, ALKALIZED COCOA, ALMONDS, CORN SYRUP, SOY LECITHIN, SALT), STABILIZER (MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM AND CARRAGEENAN).
Check PREMIUM ICE CREAM, MONKEY BUSINESS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM ICE CREAM, MONKEY BUSINESS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Lactaid Lactose Free Vanilla Ice Cream
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Philadelphia Original Cream Cheese, 8 oz Block (Refrigerated)
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


