Is PREMIUM ICE CREAM, NEAPOLITAN Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILKFAT AND NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, SWEETCREAM BUTTERMILK, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF STRAWBERRY PUREE, NATURAL FLAVORS, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, CARRAGEENAN, XANTHAN GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, RED 40, ANNATTO (COLOR).

Check PREMIUM ICE CREAM, NEAPOLITAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
FruityChocolateyVanilla
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking