Is PREMIUM ICE CREAM, NEAPOLITAN Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, SKIM MILK, WHEY, ALKALIZED COCOA, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GUM, STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, WATER, GUAR GUM, RED 40, ANNATTO (COLOR), NATURAL FLAVORS, VANILLA, CITRIC ACID.

Check PREMIUM ICE CREAM, NEAPOLITAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaChocolateyFruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go