Is PREMIUM ICE CREAM, PEPPERMINT SLEIGH RIDE Oat Free?

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, LIQUID SUGAR, WHITE MINT FUDGE SWIRLS [SUGAR, CORN OIL, CORNSTARCH, NONFAT DRY MILK, MIXED TRIGLYCERIDES, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORING, SOY LECITHIN, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR)], PEPPERMINT BARK (SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, CORN SYRUP, BUTTERMILK, NATURAL FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, VEGETABLE JUICE [COLOR]), CORN SYRUP, SKIM MILK, BUTTERMILK, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), MILKFAT, WHEY, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, DEXTROSE, NATURAL PEPPERMINT FLAVOR.
Check PREMIUM ICE CREAM, PEPPERMINT SLEIGH RIDE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM ICE CREAM, PEPPERMINT SLEIGH RIDE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


