Is PREMIUM ICE CREAM, PEPPERMINT Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, CREAM, CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WHEY AND WHEY PROTEIN, RED AND GREEN MINT FLAKES (SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, BUTTERMILK, NATURAL FLAVORS, FD&C RED #40, YELLOW #5, BLUE #1, SOY LECITHIN), STABILIZER (GUAR GUM, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, XANTHAN GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, DEXTROSE), AND NATURAL PEPPERMINT FLAVOR.

Check PREMIUM ICE CREAM, PEPPERMINT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping