Is PREMIUM ICE CREAM, PISTACHIO ALMOND FUDGE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILKFAT AND NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, FUDGE SWIRL (CORN SYRUP, WATER, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, CORN STARCH-MODIFIED, SALT, POTASSIUM SORBATE [PRESERVATIVE], CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR), CORN SYRUP, ALMONDS (ALMONDS, COTTONSEED OIL, BUTTER, SALT), CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, PISTACHIOS, CANOLA OIL, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, CARRAGEENAN, SOY LECITHIN.
Check PREMIUM ICE CREAM, PISTACHIO ALMOND FUDGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM ICE CREAM, PISTACHIO ALMOND FUDGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


