Is PREMIUM ICE CREAM, PISTACHIO ALMOND Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NONFAT MILK, CREAM, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, BUTTERED ALMONDS (ALMONDS, COTTONSEED OIL, BUTTER, SALT), WHEY, NATURAL FLAVOR, CELLULOSE GUM, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1.
Check PREMIUM ICE CREAM, PISTACHIO ALMOND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM ICE CREAM, PISTACHIO ALMOND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


